Business for sale in Occitanie
-
Cède camping 100 emplacements Aveyron bord rivièremillau, 12 Aveyron , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €1 260 000 -
Sale of a transport company in OccitanieVILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €850 000 -
Laundry laundromat dry cleaner for sale in SèteSETE, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €56 999 -
Sale premises + business car garage in BéziersBéziers, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €525 000 -
AV corner restaurant 100 covers – terrace canal SèteSETE, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €640 000 -
For sale concert hall nightclub License IV ToulouseToulouse, Centre Ville, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €143 000 -
Nightclub for sale 225m² in central ToulouseTOULOUSE, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €275 000 -
AV FDC manufacture of food products agglomeration 31TOULOUSE, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €418 000 -
Pharmacy for sale in a dynamic neighborhood PerpignanPERPIGNAN, 66 Pyrénées orientales , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €132 960 -
Pizzeria of 130m² for sale in MontpellierMONTPELLIER, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €330 000 -
Sale nightclub + apartments at 150m² ToulouseTOULOUSE, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €385 000 -
Group gîte for sale in a small village in the CévennesAXE MONTPELLIER LES CEVENNES, 30 Gard , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €224 000 -
For sale self-service laundry dry cleaning ironing NîmesNIMES, 30 Gard , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €59 600 -
Open sports club in a high-potential area in ToulouseToulouse, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €350 000 -
Very beautiful naturist campsite for sale in OccitanieAlbi, 81 Tarn , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €895 000 -
Pharmacy for sale in central ToulouseTOULOUSE, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €297 000 -
For sale pizzeria with terrace and habitable studio 34BEZIERS, 34 Hérault , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €45 000 -
Wine shop for sale in the West of Toulouse31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €62 000 -
For sale property & business (holiday cottages) 40 min north of Nîmes (30000)NIMES, 30 Gard , Languedoc RoussillonView moreAsking price:EUR €4 139 000 -
Sale of ambulance and vsl business in ToulouseTOULOUSE, 31 Haute Garonne , Midi PyrénéesView moreAsking price:EUR €935 000 -